|
| |
Platz: Sola Gk - Forus
13:00 |
1 |
67,9 |
Hilde Erevik Ronold/Winnie Andersen/Joakim Grude Ronold/Richard Robert David |
|
13:10 |
1 |
73,1 |
Richard Karstein Myrnes/Maarit Katariina Myrnes/Arild Unneberg/Ann-Christin Unneberg |
|
13:00 |
2 |
69,7 |
Tor Lorentzen-Styr/Ståle Berge/Knut E. Leinan/Morten Bøgild |
|
13:10 |
2 |
69 |
Einar Reinold Schwebs/Stian Lie Hagen/Daniel Pedersen/Leif Sigurd Nylund |
|
13:00 |
3 |
81 |
Hans Petter Bakke/Vibecke Jentoft/Per Berge/Aud Jorunn Berge |
|
13:10 |
3 |
61,1 |
Bjørn Angeltveit/Roy Marker/Kristian Sirevaag/Chris Spenser |
|
13:00 |
4 |
39,3 |
Ronny Sigbjørnsen/Noah Andersen-David/Tore Pedersen/Kristian Sevland |
|
13:00 |
5 |
67 |
Arne Hoel Gravdal/Egil Reimers/Helene Persson/Elisabeth Winther |
|
13:00 |
6 |
41,7 |
May Jeanette Rasmussen/Steinar Rasmussen/Kenneth Torstveit/Torbjørn Pollen |
|
13:10 |
6 |
42,2 |
Bjørnar Vold/Geir Torben Hansen/Cato Eriksen/Kjell Gauer |
|
13:00 |
7 |
70,1 |
Frode Wiggen/Stuart Duncan Cowie/Per Tjetland/Audun Engesbak |
|
13:00 |
8 |
62,7 |
Sigmund Dale/Jan Seglem/Svein Drange Olsnes/Sigurd Torp |
|
13:00 |
9 |
74,3 |
Frode Hagerup/Lars Kalberg Wiggen/Frank Hinrichsen/Magnus Kornelius Olsen |
|
13:10 |
9 |
75,3 |
Gorm Kluge/Nina Hegreberg/Alexander Tungesvik/Anne Lise Heggland |
|
13:00 |
10 |
36,7 |
Roger Iversen/Sissel Meling/Henrik Søiland/Rune Håversen |
|
13:10 |
10 |
47,8 |
Laila Synnøve Østebø/Jorunn Barkved/Grethe Byrkjedal/Mette Birkedal |
|
13:00 |
11 |
63,4 |
Rut Evy Pettersen/Alf Egil Auklend/Grethe Isdahl Kalvenes/Andre Thorsen |
|
13:00 |
12 |
75,8 |
Anne B. Moldestad/Mohammad Ali Golrang/Gregory John Bertram/Reidun Salvesen |
|
13:00 |
13 |
92,1 |
Eva Karin Hansen/Jan Arne Hansen/EINAR EDVARDSEN/Alvhild Kristine Edvardsen |
|
13:00 |
14 |
43,9 |
Helge Ramsfjell/Sigmund Hauge Birkedal/Sondre Erevik Ronold/Trond Thorsen |
|
13:00 |
15 |
71,3 |
Bjørn Hauge/Dag Korsled Engelsvoll/Sigbjørn Bø/Roar Sandvik |
|
13:00 |
16 |
39,4 |
Terje Erga/Abe Watson/Sverre Fjermestad/Hans Visser |
|
13:10 |
16 |
57,3 |
Tore Sæbø/Bjørn Kenneth Sele/Glenn Hanasand/Sigbjørn Kalvenes |
|
13:00 |
17 |
64,8 |
Robert Liddiard/JON Thore Øglænd/Brit Helen Lie Hagen/Frode Hanasand |
|
13:00 |
18 |
94,7 |
Venke Heradstveit/Margun Sofie Tjetland/Gunnar Halvorsen/Gunnar L. jr Bøe |
|
13:10 |
18 |
63,7 |
Randolf Høivik/William Bertram/Bjørn Stanley Ims/Svein Henning Haarr |
|
|
|
|
GolfBox A/S - Sensommervej 34 F - 8600 Silkeborg
Copyright © GolfBox A/S ® 2014
|
|
|